Make your own free website on Tripod.com
 
Mostek Electronics - BE Project training in Electronics
Computer Software Consultants & Electronic Circuit Designers 
2004-2005
BE Computer Science - Electronics / ME/ MSC / BTECH / MTECH- Final Year Students guided by us

 COLLEGE: ACE 
 DEPT: EIE 8051SOLAR            MR. RAMJEE R. 
 DEPT: EIE 8051SOLAR            MR. V. PRASHANTHAN 
 DEPT: EIE 8051SOLAR            MR. A. SEENIVASUTHEVAN 
 DEPT: EIE MOBILEANA            MR. P. YOGANAND 
 DEPT: EIE MOBILEANA            MR. M. RAMADOSS 
 DEPT: EIE MOBILEANA            MR. TIJOYMATHEW THOMAS 

 COLLEGE: ANNA UNIV
 DEPT: AE  8051-CLOCK           MS. SANKARA VADIVU 
 DEPT: ECE MOBILEANA            MS. I. INDUMATHI 
 DEPT: ECE MINI23               MS. ASHA MURALI 
 DEPT: ME  MINI23               MS. S. KARTHIKA
 DEPT: ME  MINI23               MS. S. SUMATHI
 DEPT: ME  MINI23               MR. R. RAJESH KUMAR
 DEPT: ME  MINI23               MR. MUTHU KUMAR
 DEPT: ME  MINI23               MR. P.A. HARIS
 DEPT: ME  MINI23               MS. S.M. LAKSHMI
 DEPT: ME 8051-1821            MS. RAJALAKSHMI 
 DEPT: ME 8051-1821            MS. SRINIVASAKI 

 COLLEGE: ARUL 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MR. M. ARUN KUMAR 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MR. R. ARUN PRAKASH 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MR. K. MUTHU SUBRAMANIYAN 

 COLLEGE: BHARAT 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-OBS            MR. P.C. SHIJU 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-OBS            MR. S. RAJESH KANNAN 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-OBS            MR. S. PADMA VIJAYAN 
 DEPT: MEM 8051WIPER            MR. P. PAUL ANTONY LEO 

 COLLEGE: CRESCENT 
 DEPT: IT  SOLAR                MS. S. SAFIA NAVEED

 COLLEGE: DMI
 DEPT: ECE MOBILEANA            MS. SR. I. AROCKIA MARY 
 DEPT: ECE MOBILEANA            MS. SHERRY CHARLES 
 DEPT: IT  SB2004               MS. S. SUBHASHINI 
 DEPT: IT  SB2004               MS. SR. A. RAMONA 
 DEPT: IT  SB2004               MS. A. VANJANA KUMARI 

 COLLEGE: ERODE 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTICS             MS. B.L. PREEYA 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTICS             MS. J. SANGEETHA 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTICS             MS. N. A. CHANHEETHA 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTICS             MS. P. CHITRA 

 COLLEGE: ESWARI 
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MS. P.G. LOGESHWARI 
 DEPT: EIE HEARINGAID           MS. S. SANDHYA 
 DEPT: EIE HEARINGAID           MS. SHARMILA STEPHEN 

 COLLEGE: HINDUSTAN 
 DEPT: CSE SOUNDDIR             MR. JIJO KACKSON
 DEPT: CSE SOUNDDIR             MR. PRADEEP

 COLLEGE: JAIN
 DEPT: CSE IPT67                MR. PAVAN KUMAR MEHTA 
 DEPT: CSE IPT67                MR. JITESH 
 DEPT: CSE IPT67                MR. JITENDER 
 DEPT: CSE IPT67                MR. VINAY 
 DEPT: CSE IPT67                MR. KHIVRAJ 
 DEPT: CSE IPT67                MR. TARUN 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTWHITE           MR. M. KALYANA SUNDARAM
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTWHITE           MS. R.R. LAYANYA
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTWHITE           MR. AMITH KUMAR
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTWHITE           MR. MATHEW P. JOHN
 DEPT: IT  MINI7                MS. J. SANGEETHA 

 COLLEGE: JAYA 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MS. G.D. KOTESWARI 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MS. R. JAMUNA DEVI 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MS. FEBA THOMAS 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MS. M. VIDHYA 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MS. R. DEEPASHREE 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MS. K. SHALU 

 COLLEGE: JEPPIAAR
 DEPT: CSE IPT45                MS. JANANI C.
 DEPT: CSE IPT45                MS. JENNIFER
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MS. MARIA CELINA
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MS. JANSI P. 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MS. JANAKI 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MS. S. NAMITHA 
 DEPT: ECE 8051-KIT             MS. L. SWETHA 
 DEPT: ECE 8051-JET             MS. R. ASHWINI 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. HONEY FANTIN
 DEPT: EEE SB2004               MS. S. KAVITHA 
 DEPT: EEE SB2004               MS. G. KALAPRIYADHARSHINI 
 DEPT: IT  MINI67               MR. K. VINOD 
 DEPT: IT  MINI67               MR. E. RAMKUMAR 

 COLLEGE: JERUSALEM 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MR. M.R. VINODD
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MS. K.V. RADHIKA

 COLLEGE: KARUNYA COIMBATORE 
 DEPT: CSE MINI45               MS. BLESSY 
 DEPT: CSE MINI45               MS. AMUDHA 
 DEPT: CSE MINI45               MS. BENITA 
 DEPT: CSE MINI45               MS. DULAH 
 DEPT: CSE MINI6                MS. C.P. JASMINE RANI 
 DEPT: CSE MINI6                MS. G. SANKARESHWARI 
 DEPT: CSE MINI6                MS. K. NIDHYA 
 DEPT: CSE MINI6                MS. D. LILLY ANGELIN 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. EARNEST FANTIN 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. VARON EMMANUEL DAVID 
 DEPT: ECE ROB-SOUND            MR. FANTIN 
 DEPT: ECE ROB-SOUND            MR. VAROON DAVID 
 DEPT: ECE ROB-SOUND            MR. GOLDSTON 
 DEPT: ECE ROB-SOUND            MR. SIVA 
 DEPT: ECE MINI7                MS. NELIA
 DEPT: ECE MINI6                MS. NELIA 
 DEPT: IPT IPT                  MS. LILLY MADHU
 DEPT: MSC OPEN                 MS. ROSALIND
 DEPT: MSC MINI6                MS. DENNY JACOB 
 DEPT: MSC MINI6                MS. SWAGATIKA SAMUEL 
 DEPT: MSC MINI45               MS. BLESSY BOAZ

 COLLEGE: KCG-NITS 
 DEPT: ECE MINI7                MR. SAJU ABRAHAM 
 DEPT: EEE IPT45                MR. AMIT DUGAR 
 DEPT: EEE IPT45                MR. V. ASHOK KUMAR 

 COLLEGE: KSR
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. K. KIRUBAKARAN 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. P. KEERTHIVASAN 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. V. SRIRANGANATHA PERUMAL 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. M.S. MUGUNTH 

 COLLEGE: MADHA
 DEPT: CSE SB2004               MS. R. ARCHANA 
 DEPT: CSE SB2004               MS. F.M. LALIT PRIYA 
 DEPT: CSE ROBOT-MOB            MS. MOHANA SURYA 
 DEPT: CSE ROBOT-MOB            MS. LOUIS MARY 
 DEPT: CSE 2LEGROBOT            MR. M. RAJABOSE C LEO 
 DEPT: CSE 2LEGROBOT            MR. S. CHANDRA MOULI 
 DEPT: CSE 2LEGROBOT            MR. K. KUMARAN 
 DEPT: CSE 2LEGROBOT            MR. J. JOHNRAJ 
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MS. BABY P.B. 
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MR. LOGANATHAN 
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MS. REKHA T. 
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MS. MONICA 

 COLLEGE: MEPCO
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MR. M. SUDHAKAR 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MR. E.P.M. MOHAMED ASARUTHEEN 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MR. S. SURESH 
 DEPT: EEE IPT45                MR. SP. SHANMUGAM 
 DEPT: EEE IPT45                MR. R. SURESH 
 DEPT: EEE IPT45                MR. R. SURESH 

 COLLEGE: MIT ANNA UNIV
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. S. LAVANYA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. R. ANUSHA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. ANURADHA R. 
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. RAMYA H.
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. AISHWARYA A. 
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. VIJAYA LAKSHMI 
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. ARATHI V. 
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. REMYA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. S. GAYATHRI
 DEPT: IT  OPEN                 MS. T. PARVATHY

 COLLEGE: MOHAMMED
 DEPT: MSC MINI67               MS. A. RAMYA 
 DEPT: MSC MINI67               MS. A.R. LAKSHMI 

 COLLEGE: MUTHUKUMARAN
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-OBS            MS. D. SIREESHA 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-OBS            MS. A. VINITHA 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-OBS            MS. P. SIRISHA 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MS. DEEPIKA KONEROO 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MS. SHWETA V. 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MS. SWAROOPA V. 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MR. MALLIKARSUNA RAO 
 DEPT: EEE SOUNDDIR             MR. E. CHAITANYA RAGHAVA 
 DEPT: EEE SOUNDDIR             MR. K.V.R.M. RAJU 
 DEPT: EEE SOUNDDIR             MR. N. SATHYA NARAYANA REDDY 
 DEPT: EEE SOUNDDIR             MR. B.M.J. LINGA REDDY 

 COLLEGE: PANIMALAR
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MS. SWETHA R. 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MS. SIMI  M.B. 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MS. VISHNU PRIYA E. 
 DEPT: ECE SB2004               MS. DEEPALAKSHMI 
 DEPT: ECE SB2004               MS. POONGKODI 
 DEPT: ECE SB2004               MS. RADHA A. 

 COLLEGE: PARK ENG. COLLEGE
 DEPT: EEE SOUNDDIR            MS. E. CHITRA 

 COLLEGE: PMC TANJORE
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MS. S. SHANTHI GANESH

 COLLEGE: PONDY
 DEPT: EEE IPT                  MR. R. RAMPRASAD 

 COLLEGE: PRATHUSHYA
 DEPT: EEE IPT                  MR. B. HARISH KUMAR 
 DEPT: EEE IPT                  MR. GINNI MAKKAR 

 COLLEGE: PSG COIMBATORE
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-OBS            MR. S.G. RAGHAVENDRAN 

 COLLEGE: PSR SIVAKASI
 DEPT: IT  CARDAT2              MS. RADHA V. 
 DEPT: IT  CARDAT2              MS. ABIRAMI 

 COLLEGE: REC-MDS
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. SRINIVASA RAJA 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. SATHIS KUMAR P. 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. SELVA KUMAR K.S. 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. CHANDRASEKAR 
 DEPT: EEE IPT45                MR. KRISHNAKUMAR 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MS. V. VIDHYA 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MS. S. APARNA 
 DEPT: IT  IPT45                MS. VINODHA R. 
 DEPT: IT  IPT45                MS. G. BOOMA 
 DEPT: IT  IPT45                MR. G. PIOUS LEONARD 

 COLLEGE: RMD
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. G. HEMAVATHY 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. J. SHEELI 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. P. RAJINY 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MR. DINESH 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MR. V. SREEJITH 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MR. GIRI PRASATH 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. S. LAKSHMI 

 COLLEGE: RMK
 DEPT: CSE IPT23                MS. D. KOKILA 
 DEPT: CSE IPT23                MS. K. PREETHI 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. JAGDISH K.E. 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. V. SWETHA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. S. JASMINE 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. P. SANGEETHA 

 COLLEGE: SAIRAM 
 DEPT: CSE SB2004               MS. SETHUKARAI 
 DEPT: CSE SB2004               MS. M. RAMYA 

 COLLEGE: SASTHA
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MS. C. RAMYA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MS. J. PRIYADHARSHINI 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MS. K. PRIYADHARSHINI 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MR. N.R. PRASANA KUMAR 

 COLLEGE: SATHYABAMA
 DEPT: CSE ROBOT-MOB            MS. ANNETTE
 DEPT: ECE SOUNDDIR             MS. NIVYA RAJU
 DEPT: CSE MINI6                MR. I.A. THOMAS DEVAPANDIAN
 DEPT: ECE MINI7                MR. AJAY ASHOK 
 DEPT: ECE MINI7                MS. AISHWARYA 
 DEPT: ECE MINI6                MR.MITHUN 
 DEPT: ECE MINI6                MS. VIGNUESHWARI 
 DEPT: ECE OPEN                 MR. AJAY 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MR. G. SENTHIL KUMAR 
 DEPT: EEE 8051WIPER            MS. RADHA B.
 DEPT: EEE 8051-RPM             MR. J. SURESH 
 DEPT: EEE 8051BLOWER           MR. JOHNY DAVIS FRANKLIN 
 DEPT: EEE MINI6                MR. R. JOSEPH 
 DEPT: EEE MINI6                MR. PRADEEP R. 
 DEPT: EEE MINI6                MR. C. ALAN SAMUEL 
 DEPT: EEE MINI6                MS. J. JESSIE LIMA 
 DEPT: EEE MINI6                MR. B. SUDHAKAR SAMUEL 
 DEPT: EEE MINI6                MS. KAVITHA 
 DEPT: EIE RESPIRE              MS. ANILA THAMPY K.K. 
 DEPT: EIE 8051SOLAR            MS. PREETI
 DEPT: EIE SMARTDOOR            MS. GEETHA
 DEPT: EIE 8051-USTAR           MS. DHANYA CYRIAC
 DEPT: EIE 8051BLOWER           MS. T. RANJANI 
 DEPT: EIE 8051WEAPON           MS. JANE JEYAKUMAR 
 DEPT: EIE 8051-TORQU           MS. K. SHARMILA 
 DEPT: EIE ROBOTICS             MS. SHALINI 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MR. THOMAS P.J. 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MR. VIBIN 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MR. JIM GEORGE 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MR. PRAFUL JOSE 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MR. VINU JOHN 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MS. ARCHANA 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MS. RAMYA 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MS. VEDA 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MR. AJITH JOHNSON 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MR. ARUN ANAND 
 DEPT: EIE MINI6                MS. HEMA PRIYA 

 Post Graduates
 DEPT: ME  MOBILEANA            MS. V. SRILATHA
 DEPT: ME  SB2004               MS. I. ANITA MARLIN
 DEPT: ME  8051BLOWER           MR. SANTHI SUNEEL P.
 DEPT: ME  TACHO                MR. ASHOK MANICK KUMAR
 DEPT: ME  RPMCONTROL           MR. SREEJITH SUKUMAR
 DEPT: ME  RESPIRE-ME           MR. MURALI MOHAN
 DEPT: ME  US-DIRECT.           MR. AJAY KUMAR
 DEPT: ME  CARSPEED             MRS. C.F. THERESA CENATE 
 DEPT: ME  8051-KIT             MS PONALAGU
 DEPT: ME  8051WSM              MS. HARIVARIDHINI
 DEPT: ME  8051SOLAR            MR. S. PRANARANAND
 DEPT: ME  8051-ROBOT IMAGE     MS. M.G. DELPHIN BELCA
 DEPT: ME  8051-1621            MS. SMITHA S.
 DEPT: ME  8051-HBFET           MS. J. ANNES 
 DEPT: ME  8051-HBFET           MS. D. JOVINA 
 DEPT: ME  8051-TORQUE          MS. K. BHARATHY
 DEPT: ME  8051-TORQUE          MS. A. ALICE
 DEPT: ME 8051-MOUSE           MS. A. DEVIKA RANJANI 
 DEPT: ME 8051SERVO            MR. K. HRISHIKES
 DEPT: ME SOUNDDIR             MR. AJAY
 DEPT: ME 8051WSM              MS. HARIVARIDHINI
 DEPT: ME ROBOT-OBS            MR. CHAKRADHAR
 DEPT: ME 8051-PCIR            MS. P.B. SMITHA 
 DEPT: ME SMARTDOOR            MR. S. PRANARANAND
 DEPT: ME ROB-TORQUE           MR. SANTHI SUNIL
 DEPT: ME 8051-JET             MR. ASHOK MANIKA
 DEPT: ME FIRE-3               MR. SREEJITH SUKUMAR 
 DEPT: ME GPMS                 MS. K. THENMOZHI 
 DEPT: ME 8051WIPER            MS. S. KAVITHA
 DEPT: ME ROB-SOUND            MS. A. SUKANDI
 DEPT: ME 8051WIPER            MS. ALICE HEPZIBAH
 DEPT: ME ROB-TORQUE           MS. R.N. PONNALAGU 
 DEPT: ME SMARTCARD            MS. SMITHA S. 
 DEPT: ME ROB-TORQUE           MS. K. BHARATHY
 DEPT: ME ROBOT-MOB            MR. PINTO CHRISTY 
 DEPT: ME ROB-MOVE             MS. M.G. DELPHIN BELCA
 DEPT: ME Dc Invertor                 MS. DEVIKALA 
 DEPT: MSC ROBOT-MOB            MR. MOHAMMED TAHIR HUSSAIN 
 DEPT: MSC 8051BLOWER           MR. ANAND S.  SATHYA
 DEPT: MSC SB2004               MR. SRINIVASA REDDY 
 DEPT: MSC 8051-HBFET           MR. V.BALAJI SATHYA
 DEPT: MSC SMARTDOOR            MR. G. ANBARASAN 

       79 STUDENTS

 COLLEGE: SAVEETHA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. RADHA SOUJANYA  
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. NITHYA IT SAIRAM 
 DEPT: ECE IPT                  MS. PREETHI  CSE 

 COLLEGE: SBC-VELORE
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. P. SRINIVASAN 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. PARANTHAMAN 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. T. SATISH 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. P. SIVA 

 COLLEGE: SKP-THIRUVANAMALI
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MS. KALPANA S.

 COLLEGE: SKR
 DEPT: ECE 8051-DIAL            MR. V.V.S. GIRIDHAR 
 DEPT: ECE 8051-DIAL            MR. K. CHANDRASEKHAR 
 DEPT: ECE 8051-DIAL            MR. S. ANAND 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTWHITE           MR. S. VELUMURUGAN
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTWHITE           MR. N.D. KAMALRAJA 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTWHITE           MR. P. SELVAKUMAR 
 DEPT: ECE SB2004               MR. CHINTAN PANCHOLI 
 DEPT: ECE SB2004               MR. S. KRANTHI KUMAR 
 DEPT: ECE SOUNDDIR             MR. S.R. SWAMY 
 DEPT: ECE SOUNDDIR             MR. V. KAMARAJ 
 DEPT: ECE SOUNDDIR             MR.T.K. YIGGESH 

 COLLEGE: SONA SALEM
 DEPT: CSE IPT23                MS. S.V. MEENA GAYATHRI 
 DEPT: CSE IPT23                MS. S. HARINI 
 DEPT: CSE IPT23                MS. M. PREETHI 
 DEPT: CSE IPT23                MR. M. DANDAPANI 
 DEPT: CSE IPT                  MR. G. KARTHIKEYAN 
 DEPT: CSE IPT                  MR. S. RAMESH KUMAR 
 DEPT: CSE IPT                  MR. M. GANESH KUMAR 
 DEPT: CSE IPT                  MR. S. KARTHIKEYAM 

 COLLEGE: SRM 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. S. ANUSHA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. ABHIRAMI 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS.DHANUJA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MR. YUVA KARTHIK 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MR. SRINATH 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. ANCIL 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MR. ARJUN J. 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MR. ARUN R. 
 DEPT: ECE IPT23                MS. BENAZIR FATHIMA 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MS. MEGHA RAMANI 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MS. ARCHANA BALARAMAN 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MR. R. CHIRANJEEVI 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOT-MOB            MR. N. KARHTEEHARAN 

 COLLEGE: SSN 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MS. G. KALAIMAGAL 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MS. C. ARULSELVI 
 DEPT: ME  MINI23               MS. S. NITHIYA
 DEPT: ME  MINI23               MS. R.V. SANJIKA DEVI

 COLLEGE: ST.JOSEPHS
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTICS             MR. KARTHIKEYAN A. 
 DEPT: EEE ROB-SOUND            MR. SANTOSH RAMAKRISHNAN 
 DEPT: EEE ROB-SOUND            MR. S. SUNIL ASHWIN ROY 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MS. R. NITHYA 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MS. V. SHANMUGA PRIYA 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTWHITE           MS. M. PREETHI PAULIN MARY 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTWHITE           MS. R. SANGITA 
 DEPT: EEE SB2004               MR. SUBRAMANIAN R. 
 DEPT: EEE SB2004               MR. MOHAN S. 
 DEPT: EEE 8051WIPER            MR. B. NAVIS MANOJ 
 DEPT: EEE 8051WIPER            MR. V. SURESH 
 DEPT: EEE 8051WIPER            MR. M. SUKUMAR 

 DEPT: EIE ROBOT-MOB            MR. G. GIFSON
 DEPT: EIE ROBOT-MOB            MR. MANU SREEKUMAR 

 DEPT: IT  SB2004               MS. CHINCHU B. JACOB
 DEPT: IT  SB2004               MS. ANJU MARIA URMESE

 COLLEGE: ST.PETERS 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MS. CHARUBALA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MS. V. ESWARI 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MS. J. CHRISTINA 

 COLLEGE: SUDHARSAN 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. J. MATHAN 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. C. SRIDHAR 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. A. THIYAGARAJAN 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. J. CHRISTOPHER 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. P. DHAJESH 

 COLLEGE: TANJORE 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. R. GOWRI SHANKAR 

 COLLEGE: THANGAVEL
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTICS             MR. JOSEH BASKER 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTICS             MR. AJAY 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. GIRI PRASAD 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. SHYAM 

 COLLEGE: VALLIAMMAI
 DEPT: CSE IPT67                MR. M. SIDHARTH 
 DEPT: CSE IPT67                MR. A. NISHANTH 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MS. C. RAMYA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MS. S.S. CHITRA 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. S. CHRISTOPHER 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. C. AJAY SIDHARTH 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. R. KAMAL 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOT-MOB            MR. D. SUIJU 
 DEPT: ECE SB2004               MS. AARTHI MURALI 
 DEPT: ECE SB2004               MS. S. MANGALA PREETHA 
 DEPT: ECE SB2004               MS. B.R. KRITHIKA 

 COLLEGE: VELLAMAL 
 DEPT: EEE MOBILEANA            MR. A. SENTHIL KUMAR 
 DEPT: EEE MOBILEANA            MR. L. V. VIVEK 
 DEPT: EEE MOBILEANA            MR. M. BALASUBRAMANIAN 
 DEPT: EEE MOBILEANA            MR.V. BINO VARGESE 
 DEPT: MCA MINI45               MS. B. BHUVANESHWARI 
 DEPT: MCA MINI45               MS. VIDHYA S. 
 DEPT: MCA IPT45                MS. V.S. PADMAVATHY
 DEPT: MCA IPT45                MS. S. VIDHYA

 COLLEGE: VENKATESWARA-SVCE
 DEPT: CSE SB2004               MR. ANISH 
 DEPT: CSE SB2004               MR. KESHAV 
 DEPT: CSE FIRE-3               MR. ADITYA 
 DEPT: CSE FIRE-3               MR. SHARAN 
 DEPT: CSE FIRE-3               MR. CHAITANYA 

 DEPT: ECE WSM PC FEE           MR. S. JEYA GANAPATHY
 DEPT: ECE WSM PC FEE           MR. A.V. ARAVIND 
 DEPT: ECE ROB-TORQUE           MR. SIVA 
 DEPT: ECE ROB-TORQUE           MR. S. MUKUNDAN 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTICS             MR. ANAND MOHAN 
 DEPT: ECE ROBOTICS             MR. RAKESH 
 DEPT: ECE SMARTDOOR            MS. LAKSHANA
 DEPT: ECE SMARTDOOR            MS. ABHINANDANA

 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MR. VISHNU VARDHAN 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MR. YASHWANTH
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MR. PREM KUMAR 
 DEPT: EEE ROBOTICS             MR. SRI HARI 

 DEPT: MEC MINI67               MR. C. CHAITANYA 
 DEPT: MEC MINI67               MR. M. KARTHIC 

 COLLEGE: VIT - VELLORE
 DEPT: CSE IPT67                MR. HASISH RAO 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. S. SUNDARA MOORTHY
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. BALAJI
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. KIRUBAKARAN
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. M. ELUMALAI
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. MUTHU BHARATHI C. 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. DEEPAK S. 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. JAGANATH G.D. 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. S. SANTOSH KUMAR 
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. MOHANASUNDAR V.S. 
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MR. SURESH BABU N. 
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MR. R. GANESH BABU 
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MS. D. INDHU 
 DEPT: ECE MINI67               MS. M. PRIYA 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MR. T. SRINIVAS 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MR. G. PRADEEP 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MS. ANITHA -1
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. A. VADIVELAN
 DEPT: ECE IPT67                MR. VENKATASUBRAMANIYAN 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. S. AVINASH KUMAR 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. A.R. RAJ SENTHIL 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. T. BALAJI 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. N. SIVACHANDRARAJAN 
 DEPT: EEE IPT67                MR. RAAM KUMAR R. 
 DEPT: EEE IPT                  MR. M. PRASHANT 
 DEPT: EIE 8051-TIMER           MR. HARI PRASHANTH 
 DEPT: IT  IPT                  MR. NITIN KUMAR 
 DEPT: IT  IPT                  MR. PRIYANSHU KUMAR SINGH 
 DEPT: IT  IPT                  MR. GAURAV AGGARWAL
 DEPT: IT  IPT                  MR. NEERAJ KUMAR 
 DEPT: IT  IPT                  MR. ASHUTOSH PATEL 
 DEPT: IT  IPT45                MR. RAKESH N. IYER
 DEPT: IT  IPT45                MR. MANIKANTAN
 DEPT: MSC IPT45                MR.G. RATHNA GANESH

 COLLEGE: XAVIERS 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MR. D. JERIN JENSON 
 DEPT: ECE IPT45                MR. V. PRAKASH RAJ 
 

 TOT STUDENTS=415

OUR INTERNAL GUIDE 2004-2005
Rajalakshmi S.  ME 

1998-1999 students
1999-2000 students
2000-2001 students
2001-2002 students
2002-2003 students 2003-2004 students 2004-2005 students
Back to previous page 
 
Hits: 
 
about us   |   resources   |   experience   |   packages  |   electronics   |   live projects   |   clients
 our plans   |   login   |   downloads   |   locate us   |   contact us   |   links
Site best viewed at 800 x 600 resolution with IE 5+ or NN4+
 Copyright  ©  Mostek  Electronics 2005

www.mostek.biz   Email: mostek@pobox.com